Product Search
Product Categories
Accessories Accessories & Components Audio/Visual Cables Cameras & Scanners Communications Components Computer Systems Computers Connectivity Devices Consumables Displays Gaming Home & Appliances Input Devices Jewelry Lighting Network Security Networking Networking Products Office Equipment Physical Security Port Replicators POS/AIDC/Barcode Products Power & Rack Equipment Printers Rugged Notebooks Services & Warranties Software Storage Supplies & Media Training Warranty
Browse By
Category Manufacturer
You are here: 10 Gb Fiber SFP+ - HP JD092B Compatible (JD092BST) - Product Information Lookup Welcome Guest

10 Gb Fiber SFP+ - HP JD092B Compatible
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD092B Compatible - Multi-Mode LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR Mini-GBIC with Lifetime Warranty - MSA Compliant



10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD092B Compatible - Multi-Mode LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR Mini-GBIC with Lifetime Warranty - MSA Compliant

Product Number: 3313828
Manufacturer: OTHER
Manufacturer Code JD092BST
Category: NetworkingTransceivers & ConvertersTransceivers
Shipping Weight: 0.050 kg
Stock: 13
Your Price Inc Tax: $949.29
Your Price Ex Tax: $862.99

Brochure: 9 3294337 Brochure

All Prices are Shown in Australian Dollars
This product first appeared in our catalogue on 05/11/2017.
Last updated on 05/11/2017.
Product Image
Product Image Product Image Product Image

Click to Email these Product Details Email These Details to a Friend:


Customer Login
Email Address:

Password:
Shopping Basket
Your Shopping Basket
is currently empty
Phone: +61 7 3505 5000 | Fax: +61 7 3367 1911 | Email: sales@tlcits.com.au